1-877-477-5266 support@tnwcorp.com My Account Network Status
DIRECTORS
John Adams

John Adams

Technical Operations Manager
Eric Boer

Eric Boer

Voice Engineer
Peter Dawson

Peter Dawson

Accounts Payable Director
Silvia Guardado

Silvia Guardado

Billing Operations Director
Simon Lamarche

Simon Lamarche

Customer Service Director
Rick Phelan

Rick Phelan

NOC Director
Jon Rose

Jon Rose

Transport Engineer
TEAM
Dazmilia Alvarez

Dazmilia Alvarez

Customer Service and Remittance Coordinator
Jason Aschenbrenner

Jason Aschenbrenner

Account Executive
Faris Asic

Faris Asic

Service Delivery Business Analyst
Myriam Banting

Myriam Banting

Accounts Receivable Manager
Matthew Birks

Matthew Birks

Human Resources
Sarah Brack

Sarah Brack

Contracts administrator
Lesli Brayshaw

Lesli Brayshaw

Network Coordinator
Eric Cadieux

Eric Cadieux

Ass. Director Implementation and Service Delivery
Shan Chelongar

Shan Chelongar

TOC technician
Richard Cheramy

Richard Cheramy

Field Technician
Jerry Crowe

Jerry Crowe

Sales Engineer
Renato Dakis

Renato Dakis

IT Technician
John Dale

John Dale

NOC Technician
Randy Drew

Randy Drew

Field Technician
Simona Dziaugyte

Simona Dziaugyte

Carrier Business Development
Nathan Eng

Nathan Eng

TOC technician
Raquel Esquerra

Raquel Esquerra

Express Delivery coordinator
James Gaffney

James Gaffney

Warehouse Manager
Yura Gonzalez

Yura Gonzalez

Senior Customer Service and Retention Coordinator
Stephanie Granger

Stephanie Granger

Customer Account Manager
Kamaljit Grewal

Kamaljit Grewal

Voice Routing Manager
Dennis Haughtoni

Dennis Haughtoni

Field Technician
Adnan Kavazovic

Adnan Kavazovic

TOC technician
Trent Kilberg

Trent Kilberg

Field Technician
Charlene Kubas

Charlene Kubas

Senior Network Coordinator
Jean-François Laforest

Jean-François Laforest

IP Engineer
Alexandre Laliberte

Alexandre Laliberte

Service Delivery Coordinator
Maxime Laliberte

Maxime Laliberte

Customer Service Representative
Denis LaManna

Denis LaManna

Special Projects
Jim Lei

Jim Lei

Software Developer
Cindy Lin

Cindy Lin

Accounts Payable Coordinator
Gaetan Marin

Gaetan Marin

Wholesale Executive & Unity Specialist
Crystal Mclean

Crystal Mclean

Voice Engineer
Bob Mercer

Bob Mercer

Field Technician
Martine Mercier

Martine Mercier

Customer Account Manager
David Millar

David Millar

Field Technician
Cedric Mourani

Cedric Mourani

Field Technician
Leo Pella

Leo Pella

Senior Customer Service Coordinator
April Quessy

April Quessy

Customer Account Manager
Mark Ranay

Mark Ranay

IP Engineer
Martin Reidy

Martin Reidy

Software Development
Rosa Rodrigues

Rosa Rodrigues

Customer Service & Remittance Coordinator
Jose Rossi

Jose Rossi

Accounts Receivable Coordinator
Wendy Song

Wendy Song

Accounting & Payroll
Michael Torres

Michael Torres

Business Billing Analyst
Brian Townsend

Brian Townsend

Technical Operations Manager
Maja Velkoska

Maja Velkoska

Business Development
Nils Vennesland

Nils Vennesland

NOC Technician
David Voth

David Voth

Field Technician
Lorena Walls

Lorena Walls

Account Executive & Mitel Specialist
Susan Waterman

Susan Waterman

Service Delivery Coordinator
Anthony Whalen

Anthony Whalen

CAM & Retention Specialist
Paul Williams

Paul Williams

Account Executive
Keith Wong

Keith Wong

Software Developer
Dave Zorman

Dave Zorman

Field Technician